A diákok névsora osztályonként
(2018/2019 tanév)

Osztályfőnök

Diákok


Alsó tagozat


1.a  Szabadszállási Dorina

Aczél Bence, Csomor Norton, Dér Olivér, Gömöri Gréta, Horváth Botond, Jakab Linda Aranka, Kelemen Dorián, Kovács László Marcell, Könczöl Hanna, Mezei Ádám, Molnár Eszter Dalida, Molnár Judit Délia, Patai Noel, Patai Sándor, Perjés Zétény, Rábaközi Anna, Radics Brendon Róbert, Sebők Fanni, Sipos Luca, Ürmös Krisztián

1.b Tóth Edit

Bencsik Alex, Czere Jázmin, Csősz Zsófia Katica, Gombár Noel Zsolt, Jakab Dzsenett Gina, Kabashni Flutra, Kocsis Zalán, Lakatos Melánia Aranka, Máthé Dénes Lénárd, Orbán Ivett, Palotás Sándor, Patai Norisz, Patai Szabolcs Krisztofer, Rádóczi András Martin, Simonyi Balázs, Szabó Zorka, Tamók Ferenc, Tövisháti Kíra, Turcsán Panna, Varga Bence

1.c Tercsiné Hetényi Viktória

Balogh Nóra, Benyovszki Anna, Borsos Attila Áron, Damásdi Bence, Duráncsik Ádám, Ferenczi Péter György, Fodor Marinella, Fodor Rókus, Halasi Imre István, Hurkecz Hanna, Király Milán, Lakatos Nikolasz, Máté Bence, Nagy Nóra, Nyári Lorenzó, Patai Amália Lejla, Patai Jenő, Schvasta Angelika Vanessza, Tóth Szilveszter

2.a Poór Andrea

Ács Dominik, Csehszakál Molli, Csernák Zora, Csősz Dániel, Fekete Lejla, Hajnal Péter Sándor, Izsák Zsolt, Kabashi Erjon, Kiss Lili, Kovács Noémi Lea, Lakatos Léna Szimonetta, Lantos László Donát, Nagy Noémi, Papp Tibor Bence, Patai Márk József, Patai Melissza, Patai Milán Noel, Radics Letícia Hajnalka, Schvasta Zsolt Rafael, Szabó Petra Lili, Hosszú Levente

2.b Kállainé Varga Erzsébet

Bartek Ferenc, Bóbis Réka, Bodor Tamás, Bognár Zsófia, Brettner Hanna, Csomor Ádám, Danyi-Schmidt Bence, Frankó Mátyás, Győri Lilla Noémi, Hajma Bálint, Hajnák Lorina, Izsák Izabella, Kollár Nóra, Kresznerits Noel, Maráczi Maja, Megyesi László, Segesvári Hanna, Stégermájer Luca, Teleki Bettina, Tuba Vanessza, Varga Kincső, Vas Henrietta Helga

3.a  Kollárné Cséplő Gabriella

Galambfalvi Csenge, Garai András, Holló Márk Antal, Jurászik Janka, Kecskeméti Anna, Makula Amanda Anita, Mészáros Nikolett, Mezei Zoé, Molnár Zsófia, Radics Klaudia, Rádi Hanna, Rivnyák Kiara, Szabó Gábor, Szabó Gréta Bella, Szabó Karina Lejla, Szénási Blanka, Szöllősi Janka, Tercsi Dominik Patrik, Tóth Andrea, Tőzsér Gréta

3.b dr. Reznerné Viczián Erzsébet

Bócsai Mira Elvira, Czick Diána, Csaplár Anett Kitti, Csavera Ákos, Csupor Csilla, Fábián Aurélia Gabriella, Feró Lujza, Horváth Zalán, Kovács Barnabás, Kozma Gyula Adrián, Mezei Zsigmond Zsolt, Pap Zoltán Márk, Papp Emma, Patai Leonárd Márk, Serestély Zsolt, Sőreghy Nándor Márk, Tassi Fruzsina, Tóth Blanka, Zsoldos Samu

3.c  Oláh Ibolya

Babusa Laura Judit, Dobondi Barbara, Dobos Szaffi, Drab Miron, Drahos Csilla Noémi, Fazekas Krisztián, Hajma Csaba, Kanizsai Bianka Judit, Kanizsai Evelin, Kapus Anna, Kelemen Milla, Oláh Dóra, Orbán Szintia, Polyák Erik László, Rácz Regő Keve, Szöllősi Lili, Tóth László, Ungor Boglárka, Veszelszki Konrád

4.a Kovács Edina

Aranyi Enzó, Bonea Konstantin, Bránya Nándor, Cséplő Gréta, Farkas Tamás, Gara Rita Anett, Gyallai Nóra, Kresznerits Ákos, Lakatos Melissza Szandra, Lázár Lujza Erika, Magó Noémi, Polyák Ádám, Rádóczi Réka, Rózsa Fanni, Sárközi Szintia Krisztina, Szabó Annabella, Ungor Áron, Ungor Hanna, Varga Zoltán, Végh Zsolt

4.b Fodorné Bálint Éva

Antal Emma, Balogh Anikó, Czompa Mira, Fábián Villő, Fodor Eszter Hella, Frankó Johanna, Jávorka Gergő, Jurászik Rózsa, Perjés Etelka, Polgári Zoltán Ferenc, Prikkel Lea Sára, Radics Nikolasz Kevin, Schlutt Alex, Sőreghi Lili, Szentmiklósi Dávid, Tóth Fruzsina Réka, Tóth Natasa, Varga Gergő, Varga Zita, Vida Patrik Énok, Vincze Árpád Bence

4.c Molnárné Tóth Ibolya

Bálint Anetta Bernadett, Csomor Anna, Csomor Bíborka, Csomor Emma, Fórizs Adrián, Galambfalvi Márton, Hajma Zsombor, Horváth Jenő, Kiss Martina, Mónus Angéla, Rábaközi Balázs, Ritter Lilien Niobé, Teleki Krisztián, Tercsi Szabina Melinda, Ungor Bianka, Vékony Roland István


Felső tagozat


5.a Perjésné Kis Etelka

Balogh Kamilla, Bech Antonella, Bodor Zoltán, Borbély Petra, Csík Iringó Judit, Deák Rebeka, Dubecz Vanda, Hegedűs Zalán Ákos, Kanizsai Iringó, Kelemen Kíra, Kolompár Kevin, Langó Csenge, Lévay Márton János, Mezei Márton, Molnár Maxim, Papp Norbert, Papp Zsuzsa, Patai Dominik Patrik, Peiner Anna Petra, Szabó Boglárka, Szondy György, Varga Annamária

5.b Kurdik Ágnes

Aczél Kevin, Bátri Boglárka, Botka-Vincze Richárd, Bóbis  Olivér, Csépe Bence, Fábián Roland Simon, Flaisz Dániel, Hajagos Valter, Hajma Erika Angéla, Hevér Dominik, Horváth Bianka, Horváth Janek Attila, Kabashi Vlera, Katona Ágnes Mirjam, Kis Virág Nikolett, Lakatos Antónió, Pálinkás-Tóth Lili, Takács Kíra Vanessza, Váradi Petra, Veres László, Virág Lara, Virág Letti

6.a Supka Magdolna

Bartek Viktória, Ecsedi Kristóf Márk, Fazekas Melinda, Fejes Cintia, Jakab Erika Brenda, Jakab Viktor, Kovács Anita Boglárka, Kovács Nándor, Lázár Sándor Ferenc, Mihály Máté, Patai Laura, Sebők Vivien, Sponga Roland Zoltán, Szentmiklósi Máté, Tamás Netti Éva, Tassi Dorina, Vámos Dezdemóna Vivien, Varga Nikolett, Vincze Marcell Gergő

6.b  Katzenbachné Csengődi Edit

Antal Róza, Czick Vivien, Czompa Zsombor, Duráncsik Milán, Édes Hanna Zsófia, Fazekas Petra, Fodor Mirella Hanna, Hajma Noel Dominik, Héjjas Nikolett, Juhász Rozi, Kovács Gréta Hanna, Mezei Zsanett, Páli Donát, Péter Márta Napsugár, Polyák Tamás, Rigó Szabolcs, Tapodi Zsóka, Tóth Edit Klára, Tóth Marcell, Vida Viktor

6.c  Földinszki Janka

Bálint Szebasztián, Balog Dávid, Bangó Melissza, Berkó Ivett, Budai Fanni, Csomor Szonja, Duráncsik Janka, Fejszés Gábor, Hegedűs András, Hegedűs Hanna-Panna, Hudák Benedek, Király Bence Viktor, Kis Annamária Magdolna, Kovács Klaudia Anita, Krasnyánszki Dominik, Kuti Szabolcs, Pópa Napsugár, Tercsi Borbála, Tóth Katalin, Tóth Lili, Tóth Viktória, Ungor Zoltán

7.a Gréczi Gábor

Bognár Bence, Cseh-Szakál Milán, Cséplő Zsófi, Csernák Márk, Csernák Tamás, Kolompár Valter, Mátyási Mónika, Nógrádi Anna, Patai Attila Márió, Szabó Amanda, Takács Dániel, Ungor Edit, Ungor Eliz, Varga Tamás, Virágh Annabell, Virágh Eszter, Kiss Bálint, Kotyán Ádám

7.b Geigerné Kovács Viktória  

Babusa Zoltán Szebasztián, Balogh Zsolt, Bodza Vanda, Bránya Adrienn, Csikós Milán, Csingér Réka, Csongár Marcell, Damásdi Zsolt, Grijnovitz Gábor, Höss Anna Gréta, Kovács Benett, Molnár Dominik, Perjés Kenéz, Rádóczi Attila, Seres Vivien, Toók Dániel Sándor, Vida András

7.c Kapás Zoltánné

Balogh Babett Anna, Balog Milán, Basa István, Bencsik István, Bimbó Dóra, Bódis Barnabás, Börcsög Ferenc, Csikós Benedek Tibor, Csősz Dominik, Farkas Béla Bence, Hajdú Dominik, Horváth Odett Csenge, Horváth Vanda, Mikus Ádám, Szabó Eszter, Szabó Milán, Tercsi Márk Péter, Vida András

8.a  Ázsóth Ilona

Abonyi Hunor Tamás, Ádám Péter, Balogh Bálint Károly, Bencze Marcell, Czirjék Patrik, Csongrádi Zsolt, Farkas Anasztázia, Feró Jázmin, Höss Ferenc, Jakab István, Kis Szilárd Szilveszter, Lakatos Vivien Vanessza, Mata Cintia, Mészáros Lilien, Papp Nándor, Patai Rebeka, Prikkel Noémi, Szarvas Vivien, Tercsi Balázs, Virágh Dorka

8.b Szabóné Pápa Edit

Bátri Milán, Bócsai Alexandra, Csábi Pentra, Csősz Tamás Ferenc, Fejszés Márk, Hajnal Mária Erika, Halmi Norbert Sándor, Hegedűs Csaba, Izsák Judit Éva, Kovács Elíz, Kovács Tamás, Lázár Lilla, Marton Márk, Mezei Tamás, Somogyi Jázmin Gréta, Szabó Enikő, Termul Petra, Tóth Krisztián, Tóth Rebeka, Trepák Mihály, Vida Jonatán


Speciális tagozat

SNI 4-5-6. d 
Terecskei Zsoltné gyógypedagógus

4.o Patai Virgínia, Varga Norbert, 5.o Kosiczki Viktor, Radics Renáta, 6.o Fórizs Amanda Krisztina, Radics Alexandra, Radics Tibor Dávid, Varga Zsuzsanna Erzsébet

SNI 7. d 
Tóth Klára gyógypedagógus

Berény Zoltán, Halmai Viktória, Lakatos Adrián, Lakatos Norbert, Patai Dávid, Radics Dorina Ágota